Celebrity Gossip | Celebrity Wallpaper | Celebrity Layouts
SEARCH:
   HOME   
Lets Go Home.
   CELEBRITIES   
I'll Do Anything To Be Famous!
   PHOTOS   
Does This Look Sexy?
   VIDEOS   
Is That Camera On?
   SEX TAPES   
No One Will See This Right?
   BLOG   
What are you writing?

Chyna Sex Tape

Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna having sex completely naked in her sex tape One Night In China showing everything.
Name : Chyna
Birth Date :December 27, 1969
Birth Name : Joanie Laurer
Birth Place : Rochester, New York
Height :5' 10"
Profession : Wrestler
Chyna (born Joan Marie Laurer on December 27, 1972) is a former bodybuilder, she is best known for her career with the World Wrestling Federation (WWF) from 1997 to 2001, where she was billed as "Chyna: 'The Ninth Wonder of the World'". She began her WWF career as Triple H's on-screen bodyguard, and the duo also dated in real-life. They were both members of the popular D-Generation X stable, a storyline alliance of several wrestlers, until 1999.

Chyna was the first woman to enter the Royal Rumble, qualify for the King of the Ring tournament, and be the number one contender for the WWF Championship. In 1999, she was also the first woman to hold the WWF Intercontinental Championship, which she held a total of three times. She also held the WWF Women's Championship once, before leaving the company in 2001. She claims that Levesque's affair with Stephanie McMahon, daughter of WWF owner Vince McMahon, was a factor in her departure.

Outside of wrestling, Laurer has appeared in Playboy magazine twice, as well as numerous television shows and films. In 2005, Laurer was a cast member on VH1's The Surreal Life, which led to several other celebrity reality appearances—dubbed Celebreality—on the network, including The Surreal Life: Fame Games in 2007 and Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew in 2008. She is also known for her tumultuous relationship with fellow wrestler Sean Waltman, with whom she made a sex tape.

Celebrity Movies Free contains a huge archive of celebrity movies from the last 20 years of movie making.

But not only that - we concentrate on finding the most sexy movies of the most sexy celebrities.
  •  Paris Hilton
  •  Britney Spears
  •  Kim Kardashian
  •  Katie Price
  •  Pamela Anderson
  •  Gina Lee Nolin
  •  Chyna
  •  Anna Nicole Smith
  •  Meg White

  •  T.R. Knight
  •  Jennifer Lopez
  •  Rihanna
  •  Alyssa Milano
  •  Angelina Jolie
  •  Fergie
  •  Ciara
  •  Jessica Alba
  •  Lindsay Lohan
  •  Hilary Duff
  •  Halle Berry
  •  Jessica Simpson
  •  Vanessa Hudgens
  •  Jessica Biel
  •  Salma Hayek
  •  Scarlett Johansson
  •  Carrie Underwood
  •  Jennifer Aniston
  •  Paris Hilton
  •  Janet Jackson
  •  Jojo
  •  Eva Longoria
  •  Patrick Dempsey
  •  Kate Winslet
  •  Hayden Panettiere
  •  Joel Madden
  •  Kate Beckinsale
  •  Ashlee Simpson
  •  Cameron Diaz
  •  Keira Knightley
  •  Prince
  •  Brad Pitt
  •  Petra Nemcova
  •  Kate Moss
  •  Matthew McConaughey
  •  Vanessa Minnillo
  •  DJ AM
  •  Matthew Perry
  •  Peter Andre
  •  Yessica Kumala
  •  Nick Lachey
  •  Jared Leto
  •  Hulk Hogan
  •  Wentworth Miller
  •  Gisele Bundchen
  •  Katie Price
  •  Nickelback
  •  Mel Gibson
  •  Matt LeBlanc
  •  James Holzier
Kendra Wilkinson Sextape
Coming Soon
© 2006-2014 CelebritySexxxTape.com. All rights reserved.