Celebrity Gossip | Celebrity Wallpaper | Celebrity Layouts
SEARCH:
   HOME   
Lets Go Home.
   CELEBRITIES   
I'll Do Anything To Be Famous!
   PHOTOS   
Does This Look Sexy?
   VIDEOS   
Is That Camera On?
   SEX TAPES   
No One Will See This Right?
   BLOG   
What are you writing?

Christina Ricci Sex Tape

Christina Ricci Sex Tape
Christina Ricci is an Emmy Award-nominated American actress who first achieved fame for her role as Wednesday Addams in The Addams Family (1991), and its sequel Addams Family Values (1993).
Name : Christina Ricci
Birth Date :12 February 1980
Birth Name : Squant
Birth Place : Santa Monica, California, USA
Height : 5' 1"
Profession : Actress
Precocious, outspoken child-teen starlet of the 1990s, Christina Ricci was born in 1980 in Santa Monica, California, the youngest of four children of a lawyer father and realtor mother. She made her screen debut at the age of 9 in Mermaids (1990), in which she worked with Cher. Her breakthrough adult role was in The Ice Storm (1997), in which she plays a nymphet who skillfully seduces two brothers. She worked with Johnny Depp and Casper Van Dien in the Tim Burton film Sleepy Hollow (1999).

Candid and controversial, as well as a highly skilled actress, Christina was much in demand by film makers in the late 1990s. In 1999, at the age of 19, she directed and worked on the screenplay for the movie Asylum. A compulsive talker and smoker who seems to have a new and refreshing view on every subject, Christina is becoming a top box office draw and seems to be destined for superstardom in the new century.

    Paris Hilton
    Britney Spears
    Kim Kardashian
    Katie Price
    Pamela Anderson
    Gina Lee Nolin
    Chyna
    Anna Nicole Smith
    Meg White

    T.R. Knight
    Jennifer Lopez
    Rihanna
    Alyssa Milano
    Angelina Jolie
    Fergie
    Ciara
    Jessica Alba
    Lindsay Lohan
    Hilary Duff
    Halle Berry
    Jessica Simpson
    Vanessa Hudgens
    Jessica Biel
    Salma Hayek
    Scarlett Johansson
    Carrie Underwood
    Paris Hilton
    Jennifer Aniston
    Janet Jackson
    Eva Longoria
    Jojo
    Patrick Dempsey
    Kate Winslet
    Hayden Panettiere
    Joel Madden
    Kate Beckinsale
    Ashlee Simpson
    Cameron Diaz
    Keira Knightley
    Prince
    Brad Pitt
    Kate Moss
    Vanessa Minnillo
    Matthew McConaughey
    Petra Nemcova
    Yessica Kumala
    Wentworth Miller
    Peter Andre
    Hulk Hogan
    Nick Lachey
    DJ AM
    Jared Leto
    Matthew Perry
    Gisele Bundchen
    Katie Price
    Nickelback
    Mel Gibson
    Matt LeBlanc
    James Holzier
Kendra Wilkinson Sextape
Coming Soon
© 2006-2014 CelebritySexxxTape.com. All rights reserved.